Futsal Promocionales Masculino - Apertura - Zona C: Categoria 2010


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Almagro1212006695736100
217 de Agosto1210114211313186.11
3Pedro Lozano128313816222775
4F.C.O.128224617292672.22
5Pinocho Blanco128223012182672.22
6Hebraica11623191902060.61
7Caballito Juniors126063236-41850
8Banfield105051123-121550
9Jorge Newbery114071427-131236.36
10Circulo Policial124081151-401233.33
11Flores Sur103071132-21930
12Penacho Azul111010324-2139.09
13Asturiano131012224-2237.69
14Velez Sarsfield00000000
15Club America DS120012024-2400

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield - LIBRE 
Asturiano0-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Club America DS0-2Jorge NewberyFinalizado
Pinocho Blanco7-0Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Almagro7-117 de AgostoFinalizado
Circulo Policial0-17F.C.O.Finalizado
Flores Sur - Velez SarsfieldPostergado
Hebraica2-0Caballito JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Hebraica - Banfield 
Caballito Juniors3-0Flores SurFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield - Circulo Policial 
F.C.O.1-6AlmagroFinalizado
17 de Agosto3-1Pinocho BlancoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano2-0Club America DSFinalizado
Jorge Newbery2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Penacho Azul - LIBRE 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield - Penacho Azul 
LIBRE - Jorge Newbery 
Asturiano0-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Club America DS0-217 de AgostoFinalizado
Pinocho Blanco2-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Almagro - Velez Sarsfield 
Circulo Policial1-14Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Flores Sur - Hebraica 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur0-2BanfieldFinalizado
Hebraica6-0Circulo PolicialFinalizado
Caballito Juniors1-8AlmagroFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield - Pinocho Blanco 
F.C.O.2-0Club America DSFinalizado
17 de Agosto2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano - LIBRE 
Jorge Newbery2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield2-1Jorge NewberyFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
LIBRE - 17 de Agosto 
Asturiano0-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Club America DS - Velez Sarsfield 
Pinocho Blanco2-1Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Almagro9-0HebraicaFinalizado
Circulo Policial2-0Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Circulo Policial0-3BanfieldFinalizado
Flores Sur2-9AlmagroFinalizado
Hebraica0-0Pinocho BlancoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors2-0Club America DSFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield - Asturiano 
F.C.O. - LIBRE 
17 de Agosto2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pedro Lozano4-0Jorge NewberyFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pedro Lozano2-0BanfieldFinalizado
Jorge Newbery1-717 de AgostoFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-3F.C.O.Finalizado
LIBRE - Velez Sarsfield 
Asturiano0-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Club America DS0-2HebraicaFinalizado
Pinocho Blanco3-1Flores SurFinalizado
Almagro2-0Circulo PolicialFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield0-9AlmagroFinalizado
Circulo Policial2-5Pinocho BlancoFinalizado
Flores Sur2-0Club America DSFinalizado
Hebraica2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors - LIBRE 
Velez Sarsfield - Penacho Azul 
F.C.O.1-0Jorge NewberyFinalizado
17 de Agosto0-0Pedro LozanoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
17 de Agosto2-0BanfieldFinalizado
Pedro Lozano5-5F.C.O.Finalizado
Jorge Newbery - Velez Sarsfield 
Penacho Azul0-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
LIBRE - Hebraica 
Asturiano0-2Flores SurFinalizado
Club America DS0-2Circulo PolicialFinalizado
Pinocho Blanco2-3AlmagroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield0-2Pinocho BlancoFinalizado
Almagro2-0Club America DSFinalizado
Circulo Policial2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Flores Sur - LIBRE 
Hebraica2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Caballito Juniors5-3Jorge NewberyFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield - Pedro Lozano 
F.C.O.1-417 de AgostoFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.7-0BanfieldFinalizado
17 de Agosto - Velez Sarsfield 
Pedro Lozano7-1Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Jorge Newbery0-4HebraicaFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-2Flores SurFinalizado
LIBRE - Circulo Policial 
Asturiano0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Club America DS0-2Pinocho BlancoFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield2-0Club America DSFinalizado
Pinocho Blanco2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Almagro - LIBRE 
Circulo Policial2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur - Jorge Newbery 
Hebraica1-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors1-1117 de AgostoFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield - F.C.O. 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 
F.C.O.2-0Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
17 de Agosto6-0HebraicaFinalizado
Pedro Lozano11-2Flores SurFinalizado
Jorge Newbery2-0Circulo PolicialFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-5AlmagroFinalizado
LIBRE - Pinocho Blanco 
Asturiano2-0Club America DSFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Club America DS - LIBRE 
Pinocho Blanco2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Almagro4-1Jorge NewberyFinalizado
Circulo Policial0-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Flores Sur0-217 de AgostoFinalizado
Hebraica0-3F.C.O.Finalizado
Caballito Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Caballito Juniors - Banfield 
Velez Sarsfield - Hebraica 
F.C.O. - Flores Sur 
17 de Agosto - Circulo Policial 
Pedro Lozano - Almagro 
Jorge Newbery - Pinocho Blanco 
Penacho Azul - Club America DS 
LIBRE - Asturiano 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja