Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Penacho Azul97204421232385.19
2Fomento Futsal97114225172281.48
3Kimberley95313621151866.67
4Racing Club9603463881866.67
5Pinocho8521282171770.83
6Biblioteca Artigas7412423841361.9
7Libertadores8404343041250
8Deportivo Moran6402191811266.67
9Villa Heredia93153335-21037.04
10Allende62131725-8738.89
11America del Sud82151726-9729.17
12Ciencia y Labor72141024-14733.33
13Sahores82063544-9625
14Atletico Boulogne81252733-6520.83
15Flores Sur91172140-19414.81
16Ferrocarril Oeste81071931-12312.5

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas3-3PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley5-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club7-5Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-6LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor1-6Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur2-5America del SudFinalizado
Sahores2-6Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores9-11Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul7-2Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal4-0Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores5-6Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne3-3KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-4PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas5-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho3-0Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley5-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club5-7Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-4AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor3-1America del SudFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-6Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur3-5SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur4-9Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores4-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul6-0Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud5-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende2-6Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal3-3KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores4-1PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-3Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas9-4Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Villa Heredia8-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho5-3Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley6-1AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club5-2America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-3SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-1Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - Biblioteca ArtigasPostergado por lluvia
Flores Sur1-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sahores - Ferrocarril OestePostergado por lluvia
Penacho Azul5-3Racing ClubFinalizado
America del Sud0-0KimberleyFinalizado
Allende - PinochoPostergado por lluvia
Fomento Futsal6-3Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Atletico BoulognePostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores9-1Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-5Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-6AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho4-2America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley2-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Racing Club6-5SahoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-3Flores SurFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor0-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ciencia y Labor 
Deportivo Moran4-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur2-4Racing ClubFinalizado
Sahores4-6KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-3PinochoFinalizado
America del Sud1-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Allende2-2Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Fomento Futsal3-2LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal5-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores4-2AllendeFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne9-1America del SudFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pinocho5-3SahoresFinalizado
Kimberley6-3Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club4-5Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul - Biblioteca Artigas 
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja