Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Flores Sur98015329242488.89
2Fomento Futsal97115827312281.48
3Ferrocarril Oeste87013516192187.5
4Kimberley96124028121970.37
5Libertadores85214024161770.83
6Pinocho8503332671562.5
7Biblioteca Artigas7412352871361.9
8Atletico Boulogne8413393541354.17
9Deportivo Moran63032024-4950
10Penacho Azul93063036-6933.33
11Villa Heredia93063457-23933.33
12Racing Club92072346-23622.22
13Sahores81162137-16416.67
14Allende61051429-15316.67
15Ciencia y Labor70252135-1429.52
16America del Sud80171837-1914.17

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas3-2PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley5-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club0-3Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste5-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-9Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur6-3America del SudFinalizado
Sahores3-6Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores2-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-8Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal5-6Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores7-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne3-3KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-8PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas10-5Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho5-1Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley1-6LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club2-8Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-1AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-2America del SudFinalizado
Deportivo Moran4-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur10-3SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur3-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores3-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul6-5Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud1-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende3-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal4-3KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores5-2PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne13-3Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas9-4Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho1-5Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley7-2AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club7-1America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-2SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-5Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - Biblioteca ArtigasPostergado por lluvia
Flores Sur5-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sahores - Ferrocarril OestePostergado por lluvia
Penacho Azul4-0Racing ClubFinalizado
America del Sud2-3KimberleyFinalizado
Allende - PinochoPostergado por lluvia
Fomento Futsal7-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Atletico BoulognePostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores6-6Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne3-11Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Villa Heredia6-4AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho6-4America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley6-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Racing Club4-3SahoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-3Flores SurFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor3-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ciencia y Labor 
Deportivo Moran1-7Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur11-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Sahores1-3KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-3PinochoFinalizado
America del Sud3-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Allende2-5Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Fomento Futsal3-3LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal6-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores6-2AllendeFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne7-2America del SudFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pinocho6-4SahoresFinalizado
Kimberley9-2Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club3-6Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste7-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul - Biblioteca Artigas 
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja