Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Cuarta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Flores Sur9702363062177.78
2Pinocho86114617291979.17
3Atletico Boulogne86114018221979.17
4Biblioteca Artigas10523302461756.67
5Ferrocarril Oeste85122918111666.67
6Kimberley95132730-31659.26
7Fomento Futsal84223419151458.33
8Libertadores84223424101458.33
9Deportivo Moran7412261971361.9
10Villa Heredia92432234-121037.04
11Racing Club822419190833.33
12Penacho Azul102172738-11723.33
13Ciencia y Labor81252326-3520.83
14Sahores81161238-26416.67
15Allende6024822-14211.11
16America del Sud80171350-3714.17

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas0-1PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley3-3Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club3-4Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-4Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur6-3America del SudFinalizado
Sahores0-3Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores2-6Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-5Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal3-6Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores3-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne7-1KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-8PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas4-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho6-3Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley4-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club - Fomento FutsalPostergado por lluvia
Ferrocarril Oeste3-0AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-4America del SudFinalizado
Deportivo Moran6-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur4-3SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur5-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores3-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul6-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende3-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal7-2KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores5-3PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-2Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas4-6Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho2-2Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley3-1AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club6-0America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste6-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor8-0SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran4-5Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Flores Sur3-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sahores - Ferrocarril OestePostergado por lluvia
Penacho Azul1-3Racing ClubFinalizado
America del Sud4-6KimberleyFinalizado
Allende - PinochoPostergado por lluvia
Fomento Futsal9-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Atletico BoulognePostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores2-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-1Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-2AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho8-0America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley2-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Racing Club0-1SahoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste6-2Flores SurFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor3-6Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas2-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Deportivo Moran5-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur5-1Racing ClubFinalizado
Sahores1-3KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul5-7PinochoFinalizado
America del Sud0-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Allende1-3Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Fomento Futsal6-2LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal2-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores8-1AllendeFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne13-0America del SudFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pinocho11-2SahoresFinalizado
Kimberley3-1Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club0-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul3-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja