Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Quinta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Fomento Futsal44002231912100
2Racing Club44001971212100
3Penacho Azul431013761083.33
4Flores Sur430118810975
5Biblioteca Artigas43011293975
6Libertadores521213121746.67
7Pinocho52121213-1746.67
8Ferrocarril Oeste5212912-3746.67
9Atletico Boulogne4121912-3541.67
10Deportivo Moran3111981444.44
11Kimberley51131422-8426.67
12Allende3102610-4333.33
13Villa Heredia5104813-5320
14Sahores5104715-8320
15America del Sud3003615-900
16Ciencia y Labor3003314-1100

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas1-4PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley4-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club6-2Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor1-6Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur7-1America del SudFinalizado
Sahores0-4Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores1-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul - Flores Sur 
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal4-0Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores1-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-2KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-3PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas3-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho2-2Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley2-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club0-0Fomento FutsalSuspendido por lluvia
Ferrocarril Oeste1-0AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor - America del Sud 
Deportivo Moran4-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur4-0SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur3-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores0-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul2-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende1-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal9-2KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores5-3PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne3-2Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Atletico Boulogne 
Villa Heredia1-0LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho0-3Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley4-5AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club5-3America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor1-6SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-4Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - Biblioteca Artigas 
Flores Sur - Ciencia y Labor 
Sahores - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Penacho Azul - Racing Club 
America del Sud - Kimberley 
Allende - Pinocho 
Fomento Futsal - Villa Heredia 
Libertadores - Atletico Boulogne 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - Biblioteca Artigas 
Atletico Boulogne - Fomento Futsal 
Villa Heredia - Allende 
Pinocho - America del Sud 
Kimberley - Penacho Azul 
Racing Club - Sahores 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flores Sur 
Ciencia y Labor - Deportivo Moran 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ciencia y Labor 
Deportivo Moran - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Flores Sur - Racing Club 
Sahores - Kimberley 
Penacho Azul - Pinocho 
America del Sud - Villa Heredia 
Allende - Atletico Boulogne 
Fomento Futsal - Libertadores 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal - Biblioteca Artigas 
Libertadores - Allende 
Atletico Boulogne - America del Sud 
Villa Heredia - Penacho Azul 
Pinocho - Sahores 
Kimberley - Flores Sur 
Racing Club - Deportivo Moran 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Ciencia y Labor 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul - Biblioteca Artigas 
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja