Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Atletico Boulogne87014824242187.5
2Biblioteca Artigas106132326-31963.33
3Kimberley9603312471866.67
4Racing Club85123113181666.67
5Deportivo Moran75022710171571.43
6Ferrocarril Oeste75022813151571.43
7Villa Heredia95044129121555.56
8Penacho Azul94322716111555.56
9Ciencia y Labor8422131121458.33
10Libertadores84041719-21250
11Pinocho8323191451145.83
12Fomento Futsal8314353411041.67
13Flores Sur92071539-24622.22
14Allende5005517-1200
15Sahores7007329-2600
16America del Sud8008954-4500

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas2-2PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley2-0Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club4-6Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-0LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor5-5Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur2-0America del SudFinalizado
Sahores - Penacho AzulPostergado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul9-2Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal4-9Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores0-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne5-3KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-2PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas1-9Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho2-0Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley2-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club - Fomento FutsalPostergado por lluvia
Ferrocarril Oeste - Allende 
Ciencia y Labor2-0America del SudFinalizado
Deportivo Moran0-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur7-2SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores1-12Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-0Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud0-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende0-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal8-4KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores3-0PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne8-4Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas3-5Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Villa Heredia1-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho0-2Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley2-0AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club8-1America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-0SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran4-1Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran1-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Flores Sur0-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sahores - Ferrocarril OestePostergado por lluvia
Penacho Azul2-2Racing ClubFinalizado
America del Sud3-7KimberleyFinalizado
Allende - PinochoPostergado por lluvia
Fomento Futsal5-8Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Atletico BoulognePostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores2-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-1Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-0AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho9-1America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley4-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Racing Club2-0SahoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste9-1Flores SurFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor1-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas2-0Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Deportivo Moran5-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur2-7Racing ClubFinalizado
Sahores0-2KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul2-2PinochoFinalizado
America del Sud2-11Villa HerediaFinalizado
Allende5-9Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Fomento Futsal6-0LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal4-6Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores2-0AllendeFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne13-2America del SudFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pinocho2-0SahoresFinalizado
Kimberley5-0Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club1-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul3-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja