Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Septima


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Fomento Futsal880051173424100
2Atletico Boulogne86112910191979.17
3Kimberley9612322841970.37
4Deportivo Moran7502211651571.43
5Penacho Azul10433272611550
6Racing Club84224025151458.33
7Ferrocarril Oeste7412201821361.9
8Villa Heredia94142131-101348.15
9Flores Sur94053321121244.44
10Pinocho8404181711250
11Biblioteca Artigas104062331-81240
12Ciencia y Labor823327261937.5
13America del Sud81161733-16416.67
14Libertadores8116930-21416.67
15Sahores81071035-25312.5
16Allende5005519-1400

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas1-2PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley7-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club4-4Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-0LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-5Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur8-2America del SudFinalizado
Sahores3-2Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores1-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-2Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal7-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores1-9Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne4-1KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-2PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas1-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho0-1Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley3-1LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club - Fomento FutsalPostergado por lluvia
Ferrocarril Oeste - Allende 
Ciencia y Labor3-3America del SudFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur7-0SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur6-1Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores1-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud2-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende0-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal12-5KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores1-4PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne4-0Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas2-6Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho1-6Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley4-3AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club9-7America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor7-2SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-1Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran0-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Flores Sur2-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sahores - Ferrocarril OestePostergado por lluvia
Penacho Azul4-4Racing ClubFinalizado
America del Sud0-2KimberleyFinalizado
Allende - PinochoPostergado por lluvia
Fomento Futsal7-0Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Atletico BoulognePostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores1-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne1-3Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-2AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho4-1America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley2-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Racing Club6-0SahoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-2Flores SurFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-5Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas6-5Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur4-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Sahores3-5KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-3PinochoFinalizado
America del Sud2-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Allende0-7Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Fomento Futsal8-1LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal3-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores2-0AllendeFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-0America del SudFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pinocho2-0SahoresFinalizado
Kimberley3-1Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club3-5Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul3-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja