Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona A: Octava


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Atletico Boulogne880047143324100
2Biblioteca Artigas107125436182273.33
3Ciencia y Labor87015524312187.5
4Kimberley9702241592177.78
5Racing Club86023118131875
6Villa Heredia9603252321866.67
7Ferrocarril Oeste7502161151571.43
8Fomento Futsal84132123-21354.17
9Pinocho83141519-41041.67
10Deportivo Moran721419181733.33
11America del Sud82062041-21625
12Libertadores8116922-13416.67
13Sahores81161531-16416.67
14Allende510439-6320
15Penacho Azul101091953-34310
16Flores Sur90272036-1627.41

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas5-2PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley2-0Villa HerediaFinalizado
Racing Club2-7Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-0LibertadoresFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor3-6Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - AllendePostergado
Flores Sur3-6America del SudFinalizado
Sahores2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores2-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-1Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - Deportivo Moran 
Allende - Ciencia y Labor 
Fomento Futsal3-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores0-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne4-1KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia5-2PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas4-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Pinocho2-5Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley2-0LibertadoresFinalizado
Racing Club - Fomento FutsalPostergado por lluvia
Ferrocarril Oeste - Allende 
Ciencia y Labor14-1America del SudFinalizado
Deportivo Moran7-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur2-2SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur2-6Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores0-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Penacho Azul2-9Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
America del Sud2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende3-0Racing ClubFinalizado
Fomento Futsal3-1KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores1-1PinochoFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne7-0Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas6-7Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Villa Heredia6-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Pinocho3-0Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Kimberley2-0AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club3-2America del SudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor10-7SahoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-3Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Flores Sur2-4Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sahores - Ferrocarril OestePostergado por lluvia
Penacho Azul2-11Racing ClubFinalizado
America del Sud3-5KimberleyFinalizado
Allende - PinochoPostergado por lluvia
Fomento Futsal2-5Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Atletico BoulognePostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores2-7Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne6-2Fomento FutsalFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-0AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho1-3America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Racing Club7-1SahoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-1Flores SurFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas2-9Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur2-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Sahores1-3KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-2PinochoFinalizado
America del Sud2-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Allende0-3Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Fomento Futsal2-0LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento Futsal3-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores2-0AllendeFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne8-1America del SudFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Pinocho2-0SahoresFinalizado
Kimberley6-4Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club3-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Ciencia y Labor - Racing Club 
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 
Flores Sur - Pinocho 
Sahores - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul - Atletico Boulogne 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
Allende - Fomento Futsal 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Biblioteca Artigas 
Fomento Futsal - America del Sud 
Libertadores - Penacho Azul 
Atletico Boulogne - Sahores 
Villa Heredia - Flores Sur 
Pinocho - Deportivo Moran 
Kimberley - Ciencia y Labor 
Racing Club - Ferrocarril Oeste 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Racing Club 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Kimberley 
Ciencia y Labor - Pinocho 
Deportivo Moran - Villa Heredia 
Flores Sur - Atletico Boulogne 
Sahores - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul - Fomento Futsal 
America del Sud - Allende 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Biblioteca Artigas 
Allende - Penacho Azul 
Fomento Futsal - Sahores 
Libertadores - Flores Sur 
Atletico Boulogne - Deportivo Moran 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 
Pinocho - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Kimberley - Racing Club 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - Kimberley 
Racing Club - Pinocho 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Atletico Boulogne 
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Flores Sur - Fomento Futsal 
Sahores - Allende 
Penacho Azul - America del Sud 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul8-15Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
America del Sud - Sahores 
Allende - Flores Sur 
Fomento Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
Libertadores - Ciencia y Labor 
Atletico Boulogne - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Villa Heredia - Racing Club 
Pinocho - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja