Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona B: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
124 de Febrero660034171718100
2Victoria85214229131770.83
3Agronomia Central65103018121688.89
4Sp. Pilar64113423111372.22
5Mitre8413302911354.17
6APV7403252051257.14
7Juventud7322413471152.38
8Lamadrid8323212101145.83
9Glorias Argentinas63123423111055.56
10El Talar7313232211047.62
11K.A.C.923428271933.33
12Nueva Era62132429-5738.89
13Parque Telmo72142339-16733.33
14Racing VDP91172648-22414.81
15Sunderland90362946-17311.11
16Sp. Solanas70251736-1929.52

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria6-3El TalarFinalizado
Lamadrid1-2APVFinalizado
Sunderland3-3Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Nueva Era7-8Parque TelmoFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Agronomia Central7-1MitreFinalizado
Sp. Pilar9-4Racing VDPFinalizado
Juventud8-7K.A.C.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud4-4VictoriaFinalizado
K.A.C.2-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Racing VDP3-5Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Mitre - Glorias Argentinas 
24 de Febrero - Nueva Era 
Parque Telmo5-3SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Solanas - Lamadrid 
APV - El Talar 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria6-2APVFinalizado
El Talar1-1Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Lamadrid1-1Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sunderland4-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era3-3MitreFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas9-3Racing VDPFinalizado
Agronomia Central3-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar - JuventudPostergado por humedad

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Pilar4-4VictoriaFinalizado
Juventud6-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
K.A.C.3-3Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Racing VDP2-6Nueva EraFinalizado
Mitre5-4SunderlandFinalizado
24 de Febrero8-4LamadridFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-8El TalarFinalizado
Sp. Solanas0-7APVFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria4-3Sp. SolanasFinalizado
APV7-1Parque TelmoFinalizado
El Talar2-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Lamadrid1-0MitreFinalizado
Sunderland2-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Nueva Era5-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Glorias Argentinas9-4JuventudFinalizado
Agronomia Central4-2Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central - VictoriaPostergado por lluvia
Sp. Pilar - Glorias ArgentinasPostergado por lluvia
Juventud9-1Nueva EraFinalizado
K.A.C.3-3SunderlandFinalizado
Racing VDP0-3LamadridFinalizado
Mitre2-3El TalarFinalizado
24 de Febrero - APVPostergado por lluvia
Parque Telmo - Sp. SolanasPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Parque Telmo2-7VictoriaFinalizado
Sp. Solanas1-724 de FebreroFinalizado
APV3-7MitreFinalizado
El Talar5-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Lamadrid1-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sunderland1-7JuventudFinalizado
Nueva Era - Sp. Pilar 
Glorias Argentinas - Agronomia Central 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria7-6Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Agronomia Central - Nueva Era 
Sp. Pilar10-5SunderlandFinalizado
Juventud3-6LamadridFinalizado
K.A.C.5-1El TalarFinalizado
Racing VDP2-4APVFinalizado
Mitre6-4Sp. SolanasFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Parque Telmo 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero5-4VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-6MitreFinalizado
Sp. Solanas5-8Racing VDPFinalizado
APV0-3K.A.C.Finalizado
El Talar - Juventud 
Lamadrid4-6Sp. PilarFinalizado
Sunderland4-5Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Nueva Era2-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Nueva Era 
Glorias Argentinas - Sunderland 
Agronomia Central - Lamadrid 
Sp. Pilar - El Talar 
Juventud - APV 
K.A.C. - Sp. Solanas 
Racing VDP - Parque Telmo 
Mitre - 24 de Febrero 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mitre - Victoria 
24 de Febrero - Racing VDP 
Parque Telmo - K.A.C. 
Sp. Solanas - Juventud 
APV - Sp. Pilar 
El Talar - Agronomia Central 
Lamadrid - Glorias Argentinas 
Sunderland - Nueva Era 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Sunderland 
Nueva Era - Lamadrid 
Glorias Argentinas - El Talar 
Agronomia Central - APV 
Sp. Pilar - Sp. Solanas 
Juventud - Parque Telmo 
K.A.C. - 24 de Febrero 
Racing VDP - Mitre 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP - Victoria 
Mitre - K.A.C. 
24 de Febrero - Juventud 
Parque Telmo - Sp. Pilar 
Sp. Solanas - Agronomia Central 
APV - Glorias Argentinas 
El Talar - Nueva Era 
Lamadrid - Sunderland 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Lamadrid 
Sunderland - El Talar 
Nueva Era - APV 
Glorias Argentinas - Sp. Solanas 
Agronomia Central - Parque Telmo 
Sp. Pilar - 24 de Febrero 
Juventud - Mitre 
K.A.C. - Racing VDP 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Victoria 
Racing VDP - Juventud 
Mitre - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Agronomia Central 
Parque Telmo - Glorias Argentinas 
Sp. Solanas - Nueva Era 
APV - Sunderland 
El Talar - Lamadrid 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja