Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona B: Cuarta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
124 de Febrero770041122921100
2Racing VDP97024332112177.78
3APV76014320231885.71
4Sp. Pilar660033132018100
5Parque Telmo86024223191875
6Glorias Argentinas64113215171372.22
7Agronomia Central64023519161266.67
8Victoria83144128131041.67
9Mitre83142628-21041.67
10Sunderland93062736-9933.33
11K.A.C.93062446-22933.33
12Nueva Era62132327-4738.89
13Lamadrid82062337-14625
14Sp. Solanas71061649-33314.29
15El Talar70071749-3200
16Juventud70071749-3200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria9-1El TalarFinalizado
Lamadrid1-8APVFinalizado
Sunderland4-1Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Nueva Era2-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Agronomia Central3-1MitreFinalizado
Sp. Pilar4-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Juventud2-7K.A.C.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud1-10VictoriaFinalizado
K.A.C.0-7Sp. PilarFinalizado
Racing VDP4-0Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Mitre - Glorias Argentinas 
24 de Febrero - Nueva Era 
Parque Telmo8-3SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Solanas - Lamadrid 
APV - El Talar 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria3-6APVFinalizado
El Talar2-4Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Lamadrid1-3Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sunderland2-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era3-3MitreFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas7-5Racing VDPFinalizado
Agronomia Central11-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar - JuventudPostergado por humedad

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Pilar6-4VictoriaFinalizado
Juventud4-13Agronomia CentralFinalizado
K.A.C.0-8Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Racing VDP5-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Mitre3-4SunderlandFinalizado
24 de Febrero5-3LamadridFinalizado
Parque Telmo8-2El TalarFinalizado
Sp. Solanas4-9APVFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria10-0Sp. SolanasFinalizado
APV8-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
El Talar1-724 de FebreroFinalizado
Lamadrid1-3MitreFinalizado
Sunderland4-5Racing VDPFinalizado
Nueva Era6-3K.A.C.Finalizado
Glorias Argentinas5-0JuventudFinalizado
Agronomia Central2-4Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central - VictoriaPostergado por lluvia
Sp. Pilar - Glorias ArgentinasPostergado por lluvia
Juventud4-5Nueva EraFinalizado
K.A.C.2-1SunderlandFinalizado
Racing VDP6-5LamadridFinalizado
Mitre6-4El TalarFinalizado
24 de Febrero - APVPostergado por lluvia
Parque Telmo - Sp. SolanasPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Parque Telmo7-1VictoriaFinalizado
Sp. Solanas0-1224 de FebreroFinalizado
APV3-2MitreFinalizado
El Talar4-7Racing VDPFinalizado
Lamadrid2-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sunderland2-0JuventudFinalizado
Nueva Era - Sp. Pilar 
Glorias Argentinas - Agronomia Central 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria3-3Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Agronomia Central - Nueva Era 
Sp. Pilar7-2SunderlandFinalizado
Juventud6-7LamadridFinalizado
K.A.C.8-3El TalarFinalizado
Racing VDP4-3APVFinalizado
Mitre7-6Sp. SolanasFinalizado
24 de Febrero5-2Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero4-1VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-1MitreFinalizado
Sp. Solanas1-5Racing VDPFinalizado
APV6-2K.A.C.Finalizado
El Talar - Juventud 
Lamadrid3-5Sp. PilarFinalizado
Sunderland5-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Nueva Era3-6Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Nueva Era 
Glorias Argentinas - Sunderland 
Agronomia Central - Lamadrid 
Sp. Pilar - El Talar 
Juventud - APV 
K.A.C. - Sp. Solanas 
Racing VDP - Parque Telmo 
Mitre - 24 de Febrero 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mitre - Victoria 
24 de Febrero - Racing VDP 
Parque Telmo - K.A.C. 
Sp. Solanas - Juventud 
APV - Sp. Pilar 
El Talar - Agronomia Central 
Lamadrid - Glorias Argentinas 
Sunderland - Nueva Era 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Sunderland 
Nueva Era - Lamadrid 
Glorias Argentinas - El Talar 
Agronomia Central - APV 
Sp. Pilar - Sp. Solanas 
Juventud - Parque Telmo 
K.A.C. - 24 de Febrero 
Racing VDP - Mitre 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP - Victoria 
Mitre - K.A.C. 
24 de Febrero - Juventud 
Parque Telmo - Sp. Pilar 
Sp. Solanas - Agronomia Central 
APV - Glorias Argentinas 
El Talar - Nueva Era 
Lamadrid - Sunderland 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Lamadrid 
Sunderland - El Talar 
Nueva Era - APV 
Glorias Argentinas - Sp. Solanas 
Agronomia Central - Parque Telmo 
Sp. Pilar - 24 de Febrero 
Juventud - Mitre 
K.A.C. - Racing VDP 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Victoria 
Racing VDP - Juventud 
Mitre - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Agronomia Central 
Parque Telmo - Glorias Argentinas 
Sp. Solanas - Nueva Era 
APV - Sunderland 
El Talar - Lamadrid 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja