Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona B: Quinta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Racing VDP9810579482592.59
2Parque Telmo87014523222187.5
3Sp. Pilar76013817211885.71
4Agronomia Central7502251691571.43
5Sp. Solanas6501322661583.33
6Glorias Argentinas74213721161466.67
724 de Febrero74033518171257.14
8K.A.C.94052325-21244.44
9Mitre7322211561152.38
10APV73132737-101047.62
11Nueva Era62132833-5738.89
12Victoria81252941-12520.83
13Sunderland91171956-37414.81
14Lamadrid81071228-16312.5
15Juventud80262055-3528.33
16El Talar70071341-2800

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria5-3El TalarFinalizado
Lamadrid0-1APVFinalizado
Sunderland1-3Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Nueva Era4-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Agronomia Central2-0MitreFinalizado
Sp. Pilar1-5Racing VDPFinalizado
Juventud3-7K.A.C.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud6-6VictoriaFinalizado
K.A.C.0-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Racing VDP7-1Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Mitre - Glorias Argentinas 
24 de Febrero - Nueva Era 
Parque Telmo12-4SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Solanas - Lamadrid 
APV - El Talar 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria5-7APVFinalizado
El Talar4-9Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Lamadrid1-3Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sunderland2-824 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era4-4MitreFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-3Racing VDPFinalizado
Agronomia Central3-0K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar7-2JuventudFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Pilar7-3VictoriaFinalizado
Juventud0-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
K.A.C.3-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Racing VDP6-1Nueva EraFinalizado
Mitre6-0SunderlandFinalizado
24 de Febrero7-0LamadridFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-1El TalarFinalizado
Sp. Solanas10-8APVFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria2-5Sp. SolanasFinalizado
APV7-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
El Talar3-1024 de FebreroFinalizado
Lamadrid1-4MitreFinalizado
Sunderland1-8Racing VDPFinalizado
Nueva Era5-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Glorias Argentinas9-1JuventudFinalizado
Agronomia Central3-7Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central - VictoriaPostergado por lluvia
Sp. Pilar - Glorias ArgentinasPostergado por lluvia
Juventud3-8Nueva EraFinalizado
K.A.C.0-3SunderlandFinalizado
Racing VDP5-2LamadridFinalizado
Mitre3-1El TalarFinalizado
24 de Febrero - APVPostergado por lluvia
Parque Telmo - Sp. SolanasPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Parque Telmo6-2VictoriaFinalizado
Sp. Solanas5-424 de FebreroFinalizado
APV2-2MitreFinalizado
El Talar0-5Racing VDPFinalizado
Lamadrid0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Sunderland4-4JuventudFinalizado
Nueva Era - Sp. Pilar 
Glorias Argentinas2-3Agronomia CentralFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria4-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Agronomia Central - Nueva Era 
Sp. Pilar8-4SunderlandFinalizado
Juventud1-8LamadridFinalizado
K.A.C.4-1El TalarFinalizado
Racing VDP11-0APVFinalizado
Mitre - Sp. Solanas 
24 de Febrero2-3Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero3-2VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-2MitreFinalizado
Sp. Solanas0-7Racing VDPFinalizado
APV2-5K.A.C.Finalizado
El Talar - Juventud 
Lamadrid0-5Sp. PilarFinalizado
Sunderland0-7Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Nueva Era6-11Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Nueva Era 
Glorias Argentinas - Sunderland 
Agronomia Central - Lamadrid 
Sp. Pilar - El Talar 
Juventud - APV 
K.A.C. - Sp. Solanas 
Racing VDP - Parque Telmo 
Mitre - 24 de Febrero 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mitre - Victoria 
24 de Febrero - Racing VDP 
Parque Telmo - K.A.C. 
Sp. Solanas - Juventud 
APV - Sp. Pilar 
El Talar - Agronomia Central 
Lamadrid - Glorias Argentinas 
Sunderland - Nueva Era 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Sunderland 
Nueva Era - Lamadrid 
Glorias Argentinas - El Talar 
Agronomia Central - APV 
Sp. Pilar - Sp. Solanas 
Juventud - Parque Telmo 
K.A.C. - 24 de Febrero 
Racing VDP - Mitre 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP - Victoria 
Mitre - K.A.C. 
24 de Febrero - Juventud 
Parque Telmo - Sp. Pilar 
Sp. Solanas - Agronomia Central 
APV - Glorias Argentinas 
El Talar - Nueva Era 
Lamadrid - Sunderland 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Lamadrid 
Sunderland - El Talar 
Nueva Era - APV 
Glorias Argentinas - Sp. Solanas 
Agronomia Central - Parque Telmo 
Sp. Pilar - 24 de Febrero 
Juventud - Mitre 
K.A.C. - Racing VDP 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Victoria 
Racing VDP - Juventud 
Mitre - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Agronomia Central 
Parque Telmo - Glorias Argentinas 
Sp. Solanas - Nueva Era 
APV - Sunderland 
El Talar - Lamadrid 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja