Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona B: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Parque Telmo880075106524100
2Agronomia Central77004493521100
3Sp. Pilar75023315181571.43
4Sp. Solanas75024023171571.43
5Sunderland95042639-131555.56
6Glorias Argentinas74122917121361.9
7Mitre84132717101354.17
8Victoria8404353501250
9K.A.C.93242030-101140.74
10Racing VDP82242224-2833.33
11APV72231116-5838.1
12El Talar82242642-16833.33
13Juventud82062147-26625
14Nueva Era5104926-17320
1524 de Febrero7106955-46314.29
16Lamadrid7007123-2200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria6-4El TalarFinalizado
Lamadrid0-2APVFinalizado
Sunderland3-1Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Nueva Era0-9Parque TelmoFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Agronomia Central2-0MitreFinalizado
Sp. Pilar1-3Racing VDPFinalizado
Juventud4-8K.A.C.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud3-10VictoriaFinalizado
K.A.C.3-6Sp. PilarFinalizado
Racing VDP2-4Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Mitre - Glorias Argentinas 
24 de Febrero - Nueva Era 
Parque Telmo12-1SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Solanas - Lamadrid 
APV - El Talar 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria2-0APVFinalizado
El Talar4-10Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Lamadrid1-11Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sunderland6-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era2-0MitreFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-1Racing VDPFinalizado
Agronomia Central9-0K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar7-1JuventudFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Pilar9-1VictoriaFinalizado
Juventud1-11Agronomia CentralFinalizado
K.A.C.1-1Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Racing VDP5-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Mitre6-2SunderlandFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0LamadridFinalizado
Parque Telmo13-1El TalarFinalizado
Sp. Solanas2-0APVFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria4-8Sp. SolanasFinalizado
APV1-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
El Talar10-324 de FebreroFinalizado
Lamadrid0-2MitreFinalizado
Sunderland4-3Racing VDPFinalizado
Nueva Era2-3K.A.C.Finalizado
Glorias Argentinas4-7JuventudFinalizado
Agronomia Central5-3Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central - VictoriaPostergado por lluvia
Sp. Pilar - Glorias ArgentinasPostergado por lluvia
Juventud - Nueva EraPostergado por lluvia
K.A.C.0-2SunderlandFinalizado
Racing VDP - LamadridPostergado por lluvia
Mitre6-1El TalarFinalizado
24 de Febrero - APVPostergado por lluvia
Parque Telmo - Sp. SolanasPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Parque Telmo2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Sp. Solanas12-224 de FebreroFinalizado
APV1-1MitreFinalizado
El Talar2-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Lamadrid0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Sunderland5-3JuventudFinalizado
Nueva Era - Sp. Pilar 
Glorias Argentinas2-5Agronomia CentralFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria2-9Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Agronomia Central - Nueva Era 
Sp. Pilar5-2SunderlandFinalizado
Juventud2-0LamadridFinalizado
K.A.C.2-2El TalarFinalizado
Racing VDP3-3APVFinalizado
Mitre7-3Sp. SolanasFinalizado
24 de Febrero1-15Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero0-10VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo6-5MitreFinalizado
Sp. Solanas4-3Racing VDPFinalizado
APV4-1K.A.C.Finalizado
El Talar2-0JuventudFinalizado
Lamadrid0-2Sp. PilarFinalizado
Sunderland1-8Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Nueva Era1-9Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Nueva Era 
Glorias Argentinas - Sunderland 
Agronomia Central - Lamadrid 
Sp. Pilar - El Talar 
Juventud - APV 
K.A.C. - Sp. Solanas 
Racing VDP - Parque Telmo 
Mitre - 24 de Febrero 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mitre - Victoria 
24 de Febrero - Racing VDP 
Parque Telmo - K.A.C. 
Sp. Solanas - Juventud 
APV - Sp. Pilar 
El Talar - Agronomia Central 
Lamadrid - Glorias Argentinas 
Sunderland - Nueva Era 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Sunderland 
Nueva Era - Lamadrid 
Glorias Argentinas - El Talar 
Agronomia Central - APV 
Sp. Pilar - Sp. Solanas 
Juventud - Parque Telmo 
K.A.C. - 24 de Febrero 
Racing VDP - Mitre 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP - Victoria 
Mitre - K.A.C. 
24 de Febrero - Juventud 
Parque Telmo - Sp. Pilar 
Sp. Solanas - Agronomia Central 
APV - Glorias Argentinas 
El Talar - Nueva Era 
Lamadrid - Sunderland 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Lamadrid 
Sunderland - El Talar 
Nueva Era - APV 
Glorias Argentinas - Sp. Solanas 
Agronomia Central - Parque Telmo 
Sp. Pilar - 24 de Febrero 
Juventud - Mitre 
K.A.C. - Racing VDP 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Victoria 
Racing VDP - Juventud 
Mitre - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Agronomia Central 
Parque Telmo - Glorias Argentinas 
Sp. Solanas - Nueva Era 
APV - Sunderland 
El Talar - Lamadrid 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja