Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona B: Octava


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Parque Telmo88004774024100
2Glorias Argentinas77004083221100
3Sp. Pilar77002522321100
4K.A.C.9603211831866.67
5Racing VDP85124610361666.67
6Agronomia Central7412141221361.9
7Victoria84041420-61250
8APV73042334-11942.86
9El Talar83052342-19937.5
10Mitre520321147640
11Sp. Solanas62042526-1633.33
12Sunderland82061224-12625
1324 de Febrero72051650-34628.57
14Lamadrid7106541-36314.29
15Nueva Era400408-800
16Juventud8008016-1600

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria4-1El TalarFinalizado
Lamadrid1-4APVFinalizado
Sunderland3-8Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Nueva Era0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas13-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Agronomia Central2-0MitreFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
Juventud0-2K.A.C.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud0-2VictoriaFinalizado
K.A.C.0-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
Racing VDP2-2Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Mitre - Glorias Argentinas 
24 de Febrero - Nueva Era 
Parque Telmo2-0SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Solanas - Lamadrid 
APV - El Talar 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria4-2APVFinalizado
El Talar4-1Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Lamadrid0-10Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sunderland5-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Mitre 
Glorias Argentinas3-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Agronomia Central2-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0JuventudFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Pilar4-1VictoriaFinalizado
Juventud0-2Agronomia CentralFinalizado
K.A.C.1-9Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Racing VDP2-0Nueva EraFinalizado
Mitre - Sunderland 
24 de Febrero3-0LamadridFinalizado
Parque Telmo8-2El TalarFinalizado
Sp. Solanas4-6APVFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria2-0Sp. SolanasFinalizado
APV4-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
El Talar9-724 de FebreroFinalizado
Lamadrid1-12MitreFinalizado
Sunderland1-7Racing VDPFinalizado
Nueva Era0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0JuventudFinalizado
Agronomia Central1-4Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central - VictoriaPostergado por lluvia
Sp. Pilar - Glorias ArgentinasPostergado por lluvia
Juventud - Nueva EraPostergado por lluvia
K.A.C.2-0SunderlandFinalizado
Racing VDP - LamadridPostergado por lluvia
Mitre7-3El TalarFinalizado
24 de Febrero - APVPostergado por lluvia
Parque Telmo - Sp. SolanasPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Parque Telmo4-0VictoriaFinalizado
Sp. Solanas11-124 de FebreroFinalizado
APV6-2MitreFinalizado
El Talar1-13Racing VDPFinalizado
Lamadrid1-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Sunderland2-0JuventudFinalizado
Nueva Era - Sp. Pilar 
Glorias Argentinas4-3Agronomia CentralFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria1-7Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Agronomia Central - Nueva Era 
Sp. Pilar2-0SunderlandFinalizado
Juventud0-2LamadridFinalizado
K.A.C.2-1El TalarFinalizado
Racing VDP10-0APVFinalizado
Mitre - Sp. SolanasPostergado
24 de Febrero1-12Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-0MitreFinalizado
Sp. Solanas1-10Racing VDPFinalizado
APV1-6K.A.C.Finalizado
El Talar2-0JuventudFinalizado
Lamadrid0-7Sp. PilarFinalizado
Sunderland1-2Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Nueva Era0-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Nueva Era 
Glorias Argentinas - Sunderland 
Agronomia Central - Lamadrid 
Sp. Pilar - El Talar 
Juventud - APV 
K.A.C. - Sp. Solanas 
Racing VDP - Parque Telmo 
Mitre - 24 de Febrero 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mitre - Victoria 
24 de Febrero - Racing VDP 
Parque Telmo - K.A.C. 
Sp. Solanas - Juventud 
APV - Sp. Pilar 
El Talar - Agronomia Central 
Lamadrid - Glorias Argentinas 
Sunderland - Nueva Era 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Sunderland 
Nueva Era - Lamadrid 
Glorias Argentinas - El Talar 
Agronomia Central - APV 
Sp. Pilar - Sp. Solanas 
Juventud - Parque Telmo 
K.A.C. - 24 de Febrero 
Racing VDP - Mitre 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP - Victoria 
Mitre - K.A.C. 
24 de Febrero - Juventud 
Parque Telmo - Sp. Pilar 
Sp. Solanas - Agronomia Central 
APV - Glorias Argentinas 
El Talar - Nueva Era 
Lamadrid - Sunderland 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria - Lamadrid 
Sunderland - El Talar 
Nueva Era - APV 
Glorias Argentinas - Sp. Solanas 
Agronomia Central - Parque Telmo 
Sp. Pilar - 24 de Febrero 
Juventud - Mitre 
K.A.C. - Racing VDP 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Victoria 
Racing VDP - Juventud 
Mitre - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Agronomia Central 
Parque Telmo - Glorias Argentinas 
Sp. Solanas - Nueva Era 
APV - Sunderland 
El Talar - Lamadrid 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja