Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona C: Quinta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1C.S.P.F.A.770035171821100
2Amigos Villa Luro96215315382074.07
3GON76104515301990.48
4Monte Grande86023723141875
5Dep. Metalurgico95133237-51659.26
6Stella d Italia85034628181562.5
7Avellaneda Futsal85034733141562.5
8F.C.O.8404292451250
9Sol de America7313343131047.62
10J.J.Urquiza UNTREF93152836-81037.04
11Circulo Policial92162743-16725.93
12Arquitectura81162846-18416.67
13Club Agronomia61052035-15316.67
14Circ.Penacho Azul80261851-3328.33
15AV Ciencia70071257-4500

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-2Monte GrandeFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - LIBRE 
Amigos Villa Luro3-3GONFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF4-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Stella d Italia7-0AV CienciaFinalizado
Circulo Policial1-6F.C.O.Finalizado
Sol de America2-3C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Dep. Metalurgico2-0Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Dep. Metalurgico5-3ArquitecturaFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul7-7Sol de AmericaFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A.5-3Circulo PolicialFinalizado
F.C.O.5-3Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
AV Ciencia4-6J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Club Agronomia1-7Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
GON6-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
LIBRE - Monte Grande 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura - LIBRE 
Monte Grande1-9GONFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal7-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro13-1AV CienciaFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF3-4F.C.O.Finalizado
Stella d Italia2-6C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Circulo Policial6-1Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado
Sol de America - Dep. MetalurgicoPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sol de America8-5ArquitecturaFinalizado
Dep. Metalurgico5-3Circulo PolicialFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul2-11Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A.7-2J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
F.C.O.0-1Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
AV Ciencia2-16Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Club Agronomia3-9Monte GrandeFinalizado
GON - LIBRE 

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura4-8GONFinalizado
LIBRE - Club Agronomia 
Monte Grande3-0AV CienciaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal3-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Amigos Villa Luro1-3C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF3-3Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado
Stella d Italia6-2Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
Circulo Policial4-7Sol de AmericaFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Circulo Policial3-3ArquitecturaFinalizado
Sol de America - Stella d ItaliaPostergado por lluvia
Dep. Metalurgico5-3J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul1-11Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A.7-4Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
F.C.O.3-4Monte GrandeFinalizado
AV Ciencia - LIBRE 
Club Agronomia - GONPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club Agronomia7-2ArquitecturaFinalizado
GON6-0AV CienciaFinalizado
LIBRE - F.C.O. 
Monte Grande3-4C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal4-1Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro4-4Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF1-5Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Stella d Italia6-3Circulo PolicialFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura5-8Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
Circulo Policial3-1J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Sol de America1-4Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
Dep. Metalurgico6-4Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul3-7Monte GrandeFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A. - LIBRE 
F.C.O.3-7GONFinalizado
AV Ciencia - Club Agronomia 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
AV Ciencia5-6ArquitecturaFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-6F.C.O.Finalizado
GON - C.S.P.F.A. 
LIBRE - Circ.Penacho Azul 
Monte Grande8-1Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal7-4Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro9-1Circulo PolicialFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF5-3Stella d ItaliaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura - J.J.Urquiza UNTREF 
Stella d Italia - Amigos Villa Luro 
Circulo Policial - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sol de America - Monte Grande 
Dep. Metalurgico - LIBRE 
Circ.Penacho Azul - GON 
C.S.P.F.A. - Club Agronomia 
F.C.O. - AV Ciencia 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O. - Arquitectura 
AV Ciencia - C.S.P.F.A. 
Club Agronomia - Circ.Penacho Azul 
GON6-2Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
LIBRE - Sol de America 
Monte Grande - Circulo Policial 
Avellaneda Futsal - Stella d Italia 
Amigos Villa Luro - J.J.Urquiza UNTREF 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura - Amigos Villa Luro 
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF - Avellaneda Futsal 
Stella d Italia - Monte Grande 
Circulo Policial - LIBRE 
Sol de America - GON 
Dep. Metalurgico - Club Agronomia 
Circ.Penacho Azul - AV Ciencia 
C.S.P.F.A. - F.C.O. 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
C.S.P.F.A. - Arquitectura 
F.C.O. - Circ.Penacho Azul 
AV Ciencia - Dep. Metalurgico 
Club Agronomia - Sol de America 
GON - Circulo Policial 
LIBRE - Stella d Italia 
Monte Grande - J.J.Urquiza UNTREF 
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos Villa Luro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura - Avellaneda Futsal 
Amigos Villa Luro - Monte Grande 
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF - LIBRE 
Stella d Italia - GON 
Circulo Policial - Club Agronomia 
Sol de America - AV Ciencia 
Dep. Metalurgico - F.C.O. 
Circ.Penacho Azul - C.S.P.F.A. 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Circ.Penacho Azul - Arquitectura 
C.S.P.F.A. - Dep. Metalurgico 
F.C.O. - Sol de America 
AV Ciencia - Circulo Policial 
Club Agronomia - Stella d Italia 
GON - J.J.Urquiza UNTREF 
LIBRE - Amigos Villa Luro 
Monte Grande - Avellaneda Futsal 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja