Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona C: Octava


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Monte Grande111100104238133100
2Amigos Villa Luro1310125428263179.49
3Avellaneda Futsal128044432122466.67
4C.S.P.F.A.107034428162170
5GON10604423481860
6Dep. Metalurgico10604363511860
7J.J.Urquiza UNTREF116052426-21854.55
8F.C.O.125162250-281644.44
9Stella d Italia115063039-91545.45
10Sol de America95042742-151555.56
11Circulo Policial104152635-91343.33
12Arquitectura10118821-13413.33
13AV Ciencia8008016-1600
14Circ.Penacho Azul7007328-2500
15Club Agronomia8008330-2700

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-2Monte GrandeFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - LIBRE 
Amigos Villa Luro7-5GONFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Stella d Italia2-0AV CienciaFinalizado
Circulo Policial6-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Sol de America3-8C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Dep. Metalurgico2-0Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Dep. Metalurgico2-0ArquitecturaFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul - Sol de America 
C.S.P.F.A. - Circulo Policial 
F.C.O.2-1Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
AV Ciencia0-2J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Club Agronomia0-2Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
GON10-4Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
LIBRE - Monte Grande 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura - LIBRE 
Monte Grande6-3GONFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro2-0AV CienciaFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF5-3F.C.O.Finalizado
Stella d Italia5-6C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Circulo Policial2-0Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado
Sol de America - Dep. MetalurgicoPostergado por lluvia

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sol de America5-4ArquitecturaFinalizado
Dep. Metalurgico2-0Circulo PolicialFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul0-2Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A.2-0J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
F.C.O.2-5Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
AV Ciencia0-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Club Agronomia3-16Monte GrandeFinalizado
GON - LIBRE 

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-2GONFinalizado
LIBRE - Club Agronomia 
Monte Grande2-0AV CienciaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal3-4F.C.O.Finalizado
Amigos Villa Luro8-3C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF - Circ.Penacho Azul 
Stella d Italia4-7Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
Circulo Policial3-7Sol de AmericaFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Circulo Policial - Arquitectura 
Sol de America - Stella d ItaliaPostergado por lluvia
Dep. Metalurgico4-5J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul0-2Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A.4-7Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
F.C.O.0-18Monte GrandeFinalizado
AV Ciencia - LIBRE 
Club Agronomia0-2GONFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club Agronomia - Arquitectura 
GON - AV Ciencia 
LIBRE - F.C.O. 
Monte Grande3-2C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal2-0Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro10-5Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF2-3Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Stella d Italia5-0Circulo PolicialFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-2Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
Circulo Policial4-1J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Sol de America0-5Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
Dep. Metalurgico2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul3-16Monte GrandeFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A. - LIBRE 
F.C.O.0-2GONFinalizado
AV Ciencia - Club Agronomia 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
AV Ciencia0-2ArquitecturaFinalizado
Club Agronomia0-2F.C.O.Finalizado
GON1-7C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
LIBRE - Circ.Penacho Azul 
Monte Grande8-6Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal4-1Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro3-3Circulo PolicialFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF2-0Stella d ItaliaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-2J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado
Stella d Italia5-4Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
Circulo Policial4-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sol de America1-13Monte GrandeFinalizado
Dep. Metalurgico - LIBRE 
Circ.Penacho Azul - GONPostergado
C.S.P.F.A. - Club Agronomia 
F.C.O.2-0AV CienciaFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.2-2ArquitecturaFinalizado
AV Ciencia0-2C.S.P.F.A.Finalizado
Club Agronomia - Circ.Penacho Azul 
GON8-4Dep. MetalurgicoFinalizado
LIBRE - Sol de America 
Monte Grande7-3Circulo PolicialFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal5-2Stella d ItaliaFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro2-0J.J.Urquiza UNTREFFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-2Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF3-8Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Stella d Italia2-13Monte GrandeFinalizado
Circulo Policial - LIBRE 
Sol de America5-3GONFinalizado
Dep. Metalurgico2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Circ.Penacho Azul - AV Ciencia 
C.S.P.F.A.8-1F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
C.S.P.F.A.2-0ArquitecturaFinalizado
F.C.O.2-0Circ.Penacho AzulFinalizado
AV Ciencia - Dep. Metalurgico 
Club Agronomia0-2Sol de AmericaFinalizado
GON6-1Circulo PolicialFinalizado
LIBRE - Stella d Italia 
Monte Grande - J.J.Urquiza UNTREF 
Avellaneda Futsal5-2Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura - Avellaneda Futsal 
Amigos Villa Luro - Monte Grande 
J.J.Urquiza UNTREF - LIBRE 
Stella d Italia - GON 
Circulo Policial - Club Agronomia 
Sol de America - AV Ciencia 
Dep. Metalurgico - F.C.O. 
Circ.Penacho Azul - C.S.P.F.A. 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Circ.Penacho Azul - Arquitectura 
C.S.P.F.A. - Dep. Metalurgico 
F.C.O. - Sol de America 
AV Ciencia - Circulo Policial 
Club Agronomia - Stella d Italia 
GON - J.J.Urquiza UNTREF 
LIBRE - Amigos Villa Luro 
Monte Grande - Avellaneda Futsal 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja