Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona 2: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Sp. Pilar990098277127100
224 de Febrero96125930291970.37
3Nueva Era9603454321866.67
4Fomento95224636101762.96
5Avellaneda Futsal93245259-71140.74
6Victoria93154656-101037.04
7La Catedral83143053-231041.67
8Saber93063757-20933.33
9Miriñaque71061840-22314.29
10Saavedra80172252-3014.17

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
La Catedral - Miriñaque 
Fomento6-3Nueva EraFinalizado
Saber5-2SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar15-5Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
24 de Febrero10-4VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero6-1La CatedralFinalizado
Victoria4-12Sp. PilarFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal8-3SaberFinalizado
Saavedra4-8FomentoFinalizado
Nueva Era6-5MiriñaqueFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
La Catedral3-7Nueva EraFinalizado
Miriñaque - Saavedra 
Fomento3-3Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Saber2-5VictoriaFinalizado
Sp. Pilar11-724 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Pilar14-2La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero8-4SaberFinalizado
Victoria2-6FomentoFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal7-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Saavedra3-4Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
La Catedral5-4SaavedraFinalizado
Nueva Era9-7Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Miriñaque3-2VictoriaFinalizado
Fomento4-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Saber3-13Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saber3-4La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar9-3FomentoFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0MiriñaqueFinalizado
Victoria6-9Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal3-3SaavedraFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
La Catedral3-11Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Saavedra3-10VictoriaFinalizado
Nueva Era2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Miriñaque1-11Sp. PilarFinalizado
Fomento9-2SaberFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Fomento2-6La CatedralFinalizado
Saber7-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Sp. Pilar5-0Nueva EraFinalizado
24 de Febrero9-1SaavedraFinalizado
Victoria7-5Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
La Catedral6-6VictoriaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal3-1324 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra2-8Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era5-8SaberFinalizado
Miriñaque3-5FomentoFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja