Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona E: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Los Muchachos54013415191280
217 de Agosto5320175121173.33
3Colegiales5311171341066.67
4Mariano Moreno4301291217975
5Comunicaciones330013859100
6Velez de Martinez522125205853.33
7Chacarita Juniors52211617-1853.33
83 de Febrero421114122758.33
9Marchigiana51311415-1640
10Almagro41121214-2433.33
11Los Andes Munro51131529-14426.67
12El Moran410326-4325
13Primera Junta40221216-4216.67
14Independiente40221323-10216.67
15Argentinos Juniors5014726-1916.67
16Miriñaque3003514-900

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez4-6ComunicacionesFinalizado
3 de Febrero - MiriñaquePostergado
Primera Junta1-3ColegialesFinalizado
Los Andes Munro2-0El MoranFinalizado
17 de Agosto9-0IndependienteFinalizado
Mariano Moreno7-2MarchigianaFinalizado
Almagro0-7Los MuchachosFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors2-2Chacarita JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Argentinos Juniors3-5Velez de MartinezFinalizado
Chacarita Juniors4-2AlmagroFinalizado
Los Muchachos6-5Mariano MorenoFinalizado
Marchigiana3-317 de AgostoFinalizado
Independiente4-4Los Andes MunroFinalizado
El Moran - Primera Junta 
Colegiales5-43 de FebreroFinalizado
Miriñaque - Comunicaciones 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez10-5MiriñaqueFinalizado
Comunicaciones5-4ColegialesFinalizado
3 de Febrero2-0El MoranFinalizado
Primera Junta4-4IndependienteFinalizado
Los Andes Munro0-4MarchigianaFinalizado
17 de Agosto3-1Los MuchachosFinalizado
Mariano Moreno7-3Chacarita JuniorsFinalizado
Almagro7-0Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro3-3Velez de MartinezFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors1-10Mariano MorenoFinalizado
Chacarita Juniors0-017 de AgostoFinalizado
Los Muchachos14-3Los Andes MunroFinalizado
Marchigiana3-3Primera JuntaFinalizado
Independiente5-63 de FebreroFinalizado
El Moran0-2ComunicacionesFinalizado
Colegiales2-0MiriñaqueFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez3-3ColegialesFinalizado
Miriñaque0-2El MoranFinalizado
Comunicaciones - IndependientePostergado
3 de Febrero2-2MarchigianaFinalizado
Primera Junta4-6Los MuchachosFinalizado
Los Andes Munro6-7Chacarita JuniorsFinalizado
17 de Agosto2-1Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Mariano Moreno - Almagro 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mariano Moreno - Velez de Martinez 
Almagro - 17 de Agosto 
Argentinos Juniors - Los Andes Munro 
Chacarita Juniors - Primera Junta 
Los Muchachos - 3 de Febrero 
Marchigiana - Comunicaciones 
Independiente - Miriñaque 
El Moran - Colegiales 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
El Moran - Velez de Martinez 
Colegiales - Independiente 
Miriñaque - Marchigiana 
Comunicaciones - Los Muchachos 
3 de Febrero - Chacarita Juniors 
Primera Junta - Argentinos Juniors 
Los Andes Munro - Almagro 
17 de Agosto - Mariano Moreno 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - 17 de Agosto 
Mariano Moreno - Los Andes Munro 
Almagro - Primera Junta 
Argentinos Juniors - 3 de Febrero 
Chacarita Juniors - Comunicaciones 
Los Muchachos - Miriñaque 
Marchigiana - Colegiales 
Independiente - El Moran 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Independiente - Velez de Martinez 
El Moran - Marchigiana 
Colegiales - Los Muchachos 
Miriñaque - Chacarita Juniors 
Comunicaciones - Argentinos Juniors 
3 de Febrero - Almagro 
Primera Junta - Mariano Moreno 
Los Andes Munro - 17 de Agosto 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - Los Andes Munro 
17 de Agosto - Primera Junta 
Mariano Moreno - 3 de Febrero 
Almagro - Comunicaciones 
Argentinos Juniors - Miriñaque 
Chacarita Juniors - Colegiales 
Los Muchachos - El Moran 
Marchigiana - Independiente 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Marchigiana - Velez de Martinez 
Independiente - Los Muchachos 
El Moran - Chacarita Juniors 
Colegiales - Argentinos Juniors 
Miriñaque - Almagro 
Comunicaciones - Mariano Moreno 
3 de Febrero - 17 de Agosto 
Primera Junta - Los Andes Munro 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - Primera Junta 
Los Andes Munro - 3 de Febrero 
17 de Agosto - Comunicaciones 
Mariano Moreno - Miriñaque 
Almagro - Colegiales 
Argentinos Juniors - El Moran 
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente 
Los Muchachos - Marchigiana 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Los Muchachos - Velez de Martinez 
Marchigiana - Chacarita Juniors 
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 
El Moran - Almagro 
Colegiales - Mariano Moreno 
Miriñaque - 17 de Agosto 
Comunicaciones - Los Andes Munro 
3 de Febrero - Primera Junta 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - 3 de Febrero 
Primera Junta - Comunicaciones 
Los Andes Munro - Miriñaque 
17 de Agosto - Colegiales 
Mariano Moreno - El Moran 
Almagro - Independiente 
Argentinos Juniors - Marchigiana 
Chacarita Juniors - Los Muchachos 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Chacarita Juniors - Velez de Martinez 
Los Muchachos - Argentinos Juniors 
Marchigiana - Almagro 
Independiente - Mariano Moreno 
El Moran - 17 de Agosto 
Colegiales - Los Andes Munro 
Miriñaque - Primera Junta 
Comunicaciones - 3 de Febrero 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja