Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona E: Cuarta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Velez de Martinez55003162515100
2Los Muchachos550023111215100
3Chacarita Juniors4400178912100
4Independiente431014591083.33
53 de Febrero4211642758.33
6Comunicaciones320117125666.67
7Marchigiana4130871650
8Colegiales52031014-4640
9Los Andes Munro51221318-5533.33
10Mariano Moreno411215132433.33
11Argentinos Juniors41121021-11433.33
12Miriñaque310224-2333.33
1317 de Agosto401338-518.33
14El Moran4004313-1000
15Primera Junta40041124-1300
16Almagro4004419-1500

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez9-4ComunicacionesFinalizado
3 de Febrero - MiriñaquePostergado
Primera Junta2-6ColegialesFinalizado
Los Andes Munro2-0El MoranFinalizado
17 de Agosto0-1IndependienteFinalizado
Mariano Moreno1-1MarchigianaFinalizado
Almagro1-2Los MuchachosFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita JuniorsPostergado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Argentinos Juniors0-10Velez de MartinezFinalizado
Chacarita Juniors5-0AlmagroFinalizado
Los Muchachos4-3Mariano MorenoFinalizado
Marchigiana - 17 de Agosto 
Independiente3-3Los Andes MunroFinalizado
El Moran - Primera Junta 
Colegiales1-33 de FebreroFinalizado
Miriñaque - Comunicaciones 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez2-0MiriñaqueFinalizado
Comunicaciones6-0ColegialesFinalizado
3 de Febrero2-0El MoranFinalizado
Primera Junta2-8IndependienteFinalizado
Los Andes Munro2-2MarchigianaFinalizado
17 de Agosto2-4Los MuchachosFinalizado
Mariano Moreno3-4Chacarita JuniorsFinalizado
Almagro2-5Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro1-7Velez de MartinezFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors4-8Mariano MorenoFinalizado
Chacarita Juniors2-017 de AgostoFinalizado
Los Muchachos7-1Los Andes MunroFinalizado
Marchigiana4-3Primera JuntaFinalizado
Independiente2-03 de FebreroFinalizado
El Moran3-7ComunicacionesFinalizado
Colegiales2-0MiriñaqueFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez3-1ColegialesFinalizado
Miriñaque2-0El MoranFinalizado
Comunicaciones - IndependientePostergado
3 de Febrero1-1MarchigianaFinalizado
Primera Junta4-6Los MuchachosFinalizado
Los Andes Munro5-6Chacarita JuniorsFinalizado
17 de Agosto1-1Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Mariano Moreno - Almagro 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mariano Moreno - Velez de Martinez 
Almagro - 17 de Agosto 
Argentinos Juniors - Los Andes Munro 
Chacarita Juniors - Primera Junta 
Los Muchachos - 3 de Febrero 
Marchigiana - Comunicaciones 
Independiente - Miriñaque 
El Moran - Colegiales 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
El Moran - Velez de Martinez 
Colegiales - Independiente 
Miriñaque - Marchigiana 
Comunicaciones - Los Muchachos 
3 de Febrero - Chacarita Juniors 
Primera Junta - Argentinos Juniors 
Los Andes Munro - Almagro 
17 de Agosto - Mariano Moreno 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - 17 de Agosto 
Mariano Moreno - Los Andes Munro 
Almagro - Primera Junta 
Argentinos Juniors - 3 de Febrero 
Chacarita Juniors - Comunicaciones 
Los Muchachos - Miriñaque 
Marchigiana - Colegiales 
Independiente - El Moran 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Independiente - Velez de Martinez 
El Moran - Marchigiana 
Colegiales - Los Muchachos 
Miriñaque - Chacarita Juniors 
Comunicaciones - Argentinos Juniors 
3 de Febrero - Almagro 
Primera Junta - Mariano Moreno 
Los Andes Munro - 17 de Agosto 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - Los Andes Munro 
17 de Agosto - Primera Junta 
Mariano Moreno - 3 de Febrero 
Almagro - Comunicaciones 
Argentinos Juniors - Miriñaque 
Chacarita Juniors - Colegiales 
Los Muchachos - El Moran 
Marchigiana - Independiente 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Marchigiana - Velez de Martinez 
Independiente - Los Muchachos 
El Moran - Chacarita Juniors 
Colegiales - Argentinos Juniors 
Miriñaque - Almagro 
Comunicaciones - Mariano Moreno 
3 de Febrero - 17 de Agosto 
Primera Junta - Los Andes Munro 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - Primera Junta 
Los Andes Munro - 3 de Febrero 
17 de Agosto - Comunicaciones 
Mariano Moreno - Miriñaque 
Almagro - Colegiales 
Argentinos Juniors - El Moran 
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente 
Los Muchachos - Marchigiana 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Los Muchachos - Velez de Martinez 
Marchigiana - Chacarita Juniors 
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 
El Moran - Almagro 
Colegiales - Mariano Moreno 
Miriñaque - 17 de Agosto 
Comunicaciones - Los Andes Munro 
3 de Febrero - Primera Junta 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez de Martinez - 3 de Febrero 
Primera Junta - Comunicaciones 
Los Andes Munro - Miriñaque 
17 de Agosto - Colegiales 
Mariano Moreno - El Moran 
Almagro - Independiente 
Argentinos Juniors - Marchigiana 
Chacarita Juniors - Los Muchachos 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Chacarita Juniors - Velez de Martinez 
Los Muchachos - Argentinos Juniors 
Marchigiana - Almagro 
Independiente - Mariano Moreno 
El Moran - 17 de Agosto 
Colegiales - Los Andes Munro 
Miriñaque - Primera Junta 
Comunicaciones - 3 de Febrero 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja