Futsal Seniors - Apertura - Zona B


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Glorias Argentinas321019172777.78
2Kimberley2200239146100
3America del Sud3201251312666.67
4Mutual Camioneros2200191546100
5JUC Recargado312022139555.56
6Flores Sur21011266350
7Estudiantes de BsAs210115132350
8Atletico Boulogne310216160333.33
9Club America21011315-2350
10Magnus41032229-7325
11KAC Juniors2101617-11350
12Argentinos Jrs30211522-7222.22
13Tri Color20111516-1116.67
14Sp. Solanas3003829-2100

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado6-6Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Kimberley13-4Sp. SolanasFinalizado
America del Sud7-5Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Estudiantes de BsAs10-7MagnusFinalizado
Mutual Camioneros10-7Club AmericaFinalizado
Flores Sur2-3KAC JuniorsFinalizado
Argentinos Jrs7-7Tri ColorFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Argentinos Jrs5-5JUC RecargadoFinalizado
Tri Color - Flores Sur 
KAC Juniors - Mutual Camioneros 
Club America6-5Estudiantes de BsAsFinalizado
Magnus5-3America del SudFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne - Kimberley 
Sp. Solanas - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado11-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas7-6Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Kimberley10-5MagnusFinalizado
America del Sud - Club America 
Estudiantes de BsAs - KAC Juniors 
Mutual Camioneros9-8Tri ColorFinalizado
Flores Sur10-3Argentinos JrsFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur - JUC Recargado 
Argentinos Jrs - Mutual Camioneros 
Tri Color - Estudiantes de BsAs 
KAC Juniors3-15America del SudFinalizado
Club America - Kimberley 
Magnus5-6Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne5-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado - Atletico Boulogne 
Sp. Solanas - Magnus 
Glorias Argentinas - Club America 
Kimberley - KAC Juniors 
America del Sud - Tri Color 
Estudiantes de BsAs - Argentinos Jrs 
Mutual Camioneros - Flores Sur 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mutual Camioneros - JUC Recargado 
Flores Sur - Estudiantes de BsAs 
Argentinos Jrs - America del Sud 
Tri Color - Kimberley 
KAC Juniors - Glorias Argentinas 
Club America - Sp. Solanas 
Magnus - Atletico Boulogne 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado - Magnus 
Atletico Boulogne - Club America 
Sp. Solanas - KAC Juniors 
Glorias Argentinas - Tri Color 
Kimberley - Argentinos Jrs 
America del Sud - Flores Sur 
Estudiantes de BsAs - Mutual Camioneros 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Estudiantes de BsAs - JUC Recargado 
Mutual Camioneros - America del Sud 
Flores Sur - Kimberley 
Argentinos Jrs - Glorias Argentinas 
Tri Color - Sp. Solanas 
KAC Juniors - Atletico Boulogne 
Club America - Magnus 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado - Club America 
Magnus - KAC Juniors 
Atletico Boulogne - Tri Color 
Sp. Solanas - Argentinos Jrs 
Glorias Argentinas - Flores Sur 
Kimberley - Mutual Camioneros 
America del Sud - Estudiantes de BsAs 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - JUC Recargado 
Estudiantes de BsAs - Kimberley 
Mutual Camioneros - Glorias Argentinas 
Flores Sur - Sp. Solanas 
Argentinos Jrs - Atletico Boulogne 
Tri Color - Magnus 
KAC Juniors - Club America 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado - KAC Juniors 
Club America - Tri Color 
Magnus - Argentinos Jrs 
Atletico Boulogne - Flores Sur 
Sp. Solanas - Mutual Camioneros 
Glorias Argentinas - Estudiantes de BsAs 
Kimberley - America del Sud 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley - JUC Recargado 
America del Sud - Glorias Argentinas 
Estudiantes de BsAs - Sp. Solanas 
Mutual Camioneros - Atletico Boulogne 
Flores Sur - Magnus 
Argentinos Jrs - Club America 
Tri Color - KAC Juniors 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
JUC Recargado - Tri Color 
KAC Juniors - Argentinos Jrs 
Club America - Flores Sur 
Magnus - Mutual Camioneros 
Atletico Boulogne - Estudiantes de BsAs 
Sp. Solanas - America del Sud 
Glorias Argentinas - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja