Futsal Promocionales Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Categoria 2008


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1F.C.O.13130080146639100
2Biblioteca Artigas1311116719483487.18
3Caballito Juniors139135859-12871.79
4CSD America del Sud13814413382564.1
5Sahores13643353142256.41
6CSD Pinocho13607373431846.15
7K.A.C.135262227-51743.59
8Banfield135263549-141743.59
9Arsenal FC134363349-161538.46
10Flores Sur124173952-131336.11
11Asturiano134182539-141333.33
12SP Solanas123272448-241130.56
13Union Ezpeleta132291531-16820.51
14El Barrio130013026-2600

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores3-2K.A.C.Finalizado
CSD America del Sud0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Caballito Juniors4-4SP SolanasFinalizado
Arsenal FC4-4Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Banfield2-0El BarrioFinalizado
F.C.O.6-1AsturianoFinalizado
CSD Pinocho5-0Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-3Flores SurFinalizado
Asturiano3-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
El Barrio0-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Union Ezpeleta3-1BanfieldFinalizado
SP Solanas2-4Arsenal FCFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas11-3Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Sahores2-0CSD America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CSD America del Sud2-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Caballito Juniors4-3SahoresFinalizado
Arsenal FC3-9Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Banfield4-1SP SolanasFinalizado
F.C.O.6-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Flores Sur7-3AsturianoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-3AsturianoFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Flores SurFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta1-3CSD PinochoFinalizado
SP Solanas0-9F.C.O.Finalizado
Biblioteca Artigas10-2BanfieldFinalizado
Sahores3-3Arsenal FCFinalizado
CSD America del Sud7-6Caballito JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Caballito Juniors5-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Arsenal FC2-4CSD America del SudFinalizado
Banfield1-1SahoresFinalizado
F.C.O.5-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-3SP SolanasFinalizado
Flores Sur2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Asturiano2-0El BarrioFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta1-1AsturianoFinalizado
SP Solanas - Flores Sur 
Biblioteca Artigas6-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
Sahores3-8F.C.O.Finalizado
CSD America del Sud5-2BanfieldFinalizado
Caballito Juniors3-1Arsenal FCFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arsenal FC1-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Banfield7-8Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
F.C.O.5-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-1SahoresFinalizado
Flores Sur0-10Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Asturiano4-2SP SolanasFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Union EzpeletaFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
SP Solanas2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas4-2AsturianoFinalizado
Sahores6-6Flores SurFinalizado
CSD America del Sud2-1CSD PinochoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors4-9F.C.O.Finalizado
Arsenal FC3-4BanfieldFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield1-1K.A.C.Finalizado
F.C.O.9-0Arsenal FCFinalizado
CSD Pinocho5-6Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Flores Sur5-9CSD America del SudFinalizado
Asturiano2-4SahoresFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta2-3SP SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0SP SolanasFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Sahores2-0El BarrioFinalizado
CSD America del Sud2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors8-7Flores SurFinalizado
Arsenal FC3-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
Banfield2-8F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.5-1K.A.C.Finalizado
CSD Pinocho7-2BanfieldFinalizado
Flores Sur7-3Arsenal FCFinalizado
Asturiano1-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
El Barrio0-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta0-2SahoresFinalizado
SP Solanas1-9Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-1Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores4-2SP SolanasFinalizado
CSD America del Sud2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Caballito Juniors2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Arsenal FC4-1AsturianoFinalizado
Banfield2-0Flores SurFinalizado
F.C.O.7-1CSD PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CSD Pinocho3-0K.A.C.Finalizado
Flores Sur0-1F.C.O.Finalizado
Asturiano2-5BanfieldFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Arsenal FCFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta2-3Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
SP Solanas4-4CSD America del SudFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas1-1SahoresFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja