Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona A: Quinta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Libertadores1310307142293384.62
2Agronomia Central129035942172775
3Flores Sur117314834142472.73
4Union Italiana12723463972363.89
5Pinocho127144431132261.11
6Racing Club13625393902051.28
7Biblioteca Artigas135354150-91846.15
8Ferrocarril Oeste95043522131555.56
9Kimberley114252635-91442.42
10Ciencia y Labor133283544-91128.21
11Villa Heredia123095260-8925
12Deportivo Moran102353150-19930
13Penacho Azul132293357-24820.51
14Allende120393348-1538.33

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores7-4Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Pinocho3-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-8Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Kimberley - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Allende3-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-3Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central7-6Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club4-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste6-3AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-4KimberleyFinalizado
Union Italiana6-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas7-6Penacho AzulFinalizado
Libertadores5-4PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pinocho2-4Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-6LibertadoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Kimberley0-1Union ItalianaFinalizado
Allende1-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-5Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur6-2Racing ClubFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flores Sur 
Ciencia y Labor6-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Union Italiana5-2AllendeFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-3KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores4-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Pinocho5-0Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul4-7Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Deportivo Moran6-2PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley3-8LibertadoresFinalizado
Allende4-5Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Villa Heredia7-4Union ItalianaFinalizado
Flores Sur3-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Racing Club3-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central4-10Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor1-4Racing ClubFinalizado
Union Italiana4-4Flores SurFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas7-6Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores5-2AllendeFinalizado
Pinocho5-1KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran0-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Kimberley5-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Allende3-4PinochoFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-8LibertadoresFinalizado
Flores Sur3-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Racing Club2-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central3-0Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Union Italiana - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Biblioteca Artigas2-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Libertadores7-7Flores SurFinalizado
Pinocho - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul1-1AllendeFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley0-5Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Allende2-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur3-2PinochoFinalizado
Racing Club3-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-7Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central6-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Libertadores2-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Pinocho6-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Penacho Azul2-6Flores SurFinalizado
Deportivo Moran5-11Villa HerediaFinalizado
Kimberley4-3AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Agronomia Central 
Villa Heredia0-2KimberleyFinalizado
Flores Sur - Deportivo Moran 
Racing Club3-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-4PinochoFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Union Italiana6-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central5-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores7-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
Pinocho4-0Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Kimberley0-3Flores SurFinalizado
Allende6-7Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia5-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Flores Sur4-3AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club1-4KimberleyFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Deportivo Moran 
Ciencia y Labor3-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Union Italiana3-3PinochoFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas4-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja