Futsal Femenino - Clausura - Zona 1: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.108114715322583.33
2Tricolor - Almagro107213516192376.67
3Astur106312714132170
4Union Futbol Club105233639-31756.67
5Sp. Samore104152935-61343.33
6Club Marchigiana104062528-31240
7A.Ve.F.A.10316313011033.33
8Moron - El Gallito103161720-31033.33
9Deportivo Moran103162434-101033.33
10Flores Sur103072629-3930
11Arquitectura10109340-37310
12Parque Telmo00000000

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Tricolor - Almagro5-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Astur3-3Moron - El GallitoFinalizado
Arquitectura - Parque Telmo 
Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.10-1Union Futbol ClubFinalizado
A.Ve.F.A.8-1Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Flores SurPP-PPClub MarchigianaAmbos Pierden el Partido No Se Presentaron

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran3-5Club MarchigianaFinalizado
Sp. Samore3-1Flores SurFinalizado
Union Futbol Club6-4A.Ve.F.A.Finalizado
Parque Telmo - Bicho - Argentinos Jrs. 
Moron - El Gallito2-0ArquitecturaFinalizado
Tricolor - Almagro4-0AsturFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Astur1-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Arquitectura0-2Tricolor - AlmagroFinalizado
Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.2-0Moron - El GallitoFinalizado
A.Ve.F.A. - Parque Telmo 
Flores Sur8-4Union Futbol ClubFinalizado
Club Marchigiana2-6Sp. SamoreFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran2-5Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Union Futbol Club7-4Club MarchigianaFinalizado
Parque Telmo - Flores Sur 
Moron - El Gallito2-0A.Ve.F.A.Finalizado
Tricolor - Almagro1-2Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.Finalizado
Astur2-0ArquitecturaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arquitectura0-5Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.3-3AsturFinalizado
A.Ve.F.A.3-3Tricolor - AlmagroFinalizado
Flores Sur3-2Moron - El GallitoFinalizado
Club Marchigiana - Parque Telmo 
Sp. Samore5-5Union Futbol ClubFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran1-4Union Futbol ClubFinalizado
Parque Telmo - Sp. Samore 
Moron - El GallitoPP-PPClub MarchigianaAmbos Pierden el Partido No Se Presentaron
Tricolor - Almagro3-2Flores SurFinalizado
Astur4-0A.Ve.F.A.Finalizado
Arquitectura0-7Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.Finalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.5-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
A.Ve.F.A.8-0ArquitecturaFinalizado
Flores Sur0-2AsturFinalizado
Club Marchigiana3-6Tricolor - AlmagroFinalizado
Sp. Samore0-5Moron - El GallitoFinalizado
Union Futbol Club - Parque Telmo 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - Parque Telmo 
Moron - El Gallito0-3Union Futbol ClubFinalizado
Tricolor - Almagro4-1Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Astur1-0Club MarchigianaFinalizado
Arquitectura2-0Flores SurFinalizado
Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.6-1A.Ve.F.A.Finalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
A.Ve.F.A.1-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Flores Sur2-7Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.Finalizado
Club Marchigiana5-1ArquitecturaFinalizado
Sp. Samore1-6AsturFinalizado
Union Futbol Club2-2Tricolor - AlmagroFinalizado
Parque Telmo - Moron - El Gallito 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran4-2Moron - El GallitoFinalizado
Tricolor - Almagro - Parque Telmo 
Astur5-2Union Futbol ClubFinalizado
Arquitectura0-7Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.3-4Club MarchigianaFinalizado
A.Ve.F.A.5-4Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur6-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Club Marchigiana2-1A.Ve.F.A.Finalizado
Sp. Samore0-2Bicho - Argentinos Jrs.Finalizado
Union Futbol Club2-0ArquitecturaFinalizado
Parque Telmo - Astur 
Moron - El Gallito1-5Tricolor - AlmagroFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja