Futsal Seniors - Clausura - Zona A: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Miriñaque880075235224100
2Social Lynch86029056341875
3Camioneros76016632341885.71
4Union Italiana86027451231875
5Platense42022429-5650
6Def. Cervantes62042536-11633.33
7San Lorenzo62043762-25633.33
8America del Sud71063659-23314.29
9Bajo Flores70162860-3214.76
10Comunicaciones70162269-4714.76

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud2-11MiriñaqueFinalizado
Platense - San Lorenzo 
Social Lynch13-8Def. CervantesFinalizado
Camioneros15-6Bajo FloresFinalizado
Comunicaciones4-14Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Comunicaciones1-8America del SudFinalizado
Camioneros5-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Bajo Flores4-6Social LynchFinalizado
Def. Cervantes2-5PlatenseFinalizado
San Lorenzo5-8MiriñaqueFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud7-8San LorenzoFinalizado
Miriñaque6-3Def. CervantesFinalizado
Platense6-4Bajo FloresFinalizado
Union Italiana11-8Social LynchFinalizado
Comunicaciones5-10CamionerosFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros9-0America del SudFinalizado
Social Lynch17-6ComunicacionesFinalizado
Union Italiana12-10PlatenseFinalizado
Bajo Flores3-11MiriñaqueFinalizado
Def. Cervantes - San Lorenzo 

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud4-5Def. CervantesFinalizado
San Lorenzo6-3Bajo FloresFinalizado
Miriñaque10-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
Platense - Comunicaciones 
Camioneros6-7Social LynchFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Social Lynch15-9America del SudFinalizado
Platense - Camioneros 
Comunicaciones0-12MiriñaqueFinalizado
Union Italiana11-5San LorenzoFinalizado
Bajo Flores - Def. Cervantes 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - Bajo Flores 
Union Italiana - Def. Cervantes 
San Lorenzo - Comunicaciones 
Miriñaque - Camioneros 
Social Lynch - Platense 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Platense - America del Sud 
Miriñaque6-5Social LynchFinalizado
Camioneros14-7San LorenzoFinalizado
Comunicaciones1-3Def. CervantesFinalizado
Union Italiana11-3Bajo FloresFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud6-10Union ItalianaFinalizado
Bajo Flores5-5ComunicacionesFinalizado
Def. Cervantes4-7CamionerosFinalizado
San Lorenzo6-19Social LynchFinalizado
Miriñaque11-3PlatenseFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja