Futsal Seniors - Clausura - Zona B: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Deportivo Moran12120079324736100
2Mutual Camioneros12110111952673391.67
3Sp. Samore129037948312775
4Kimberley117047255172163.64
5Boulogne106045559-41860
6Biblioteca Artigas115246468-41751.52
7Almagro11506716921545.45
8Deportivo Español104154250-81343.33
9JUC Recargado114075262-101236.36
10Saavedra93244349-61140.74
11Estudiantes Caseros121294495-51513.89
1212 de Octubre1111956105-49412.12
13Social Parque120012234-3200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Saavedra 
Kimberley8-6AlmagroFinalizado
Boulogne2-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-14Mutual CamionerosFinalizado
12 de Octubre2-0Social ParqueFinalizado
Estudiantes Caseros4-6JUC RecargadoFinalizado
Deportivo Español1-6Sp. SamoreFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Español - LIBRE 
Sp. Samore13-1Estudiantes CaserosFinalizado
JUC Recargado10-612 de OctubreFinalizado
Social Parque2-12Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Mutual Camioneros12-5BoulogneFinalizado
Deportivo Moran8-3KimberleyFinalizado
Almagro4-6SaavedraFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Almagro 
Saavedra3-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Kimberley3-4Mutual CamionerosFinalizado
Boulogne2-0Social ParqueFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas6-4JUC RecargadoFinalizado
12 de Octubre7-9Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Estudiantes Caseros1-2Deportivo EspañolFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Estudiantes Caseros - LIBRE 
Deportivo Español8-312 de OctubreFinalizado
Sp. Samore7-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
JUC Recargado3-4BoulogneFinalizado
Social Parque0-2KimberleyFinalizado
Mutual Camioneros7-5SaavedraFinalizado
Almagro4-11Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Deportivo Moran 
Almagro7-10Mutual CamionerosFinalizado
Saavedra2-0Social ParqueFinalizado
Kimberley6-5JUC RecargadoFinalizado
Boulogne5-4Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas8-7Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
12 de Octubre7-7Estudiantes CaserosFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
12 de Octubre - LIBRE 
Estudiantes Caseros5-5Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Deportivo Español - Boulogne 
Sp. Samore8-4KimberleyFinalizado
JUC Recargado11-4SaavedraFinalizado
Social Parque0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Mutual Camioneros6-7Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Mutual Camioneros 
Deportivo Moran2-0Social ParqueFinalizado
Almagro9-4JUC RecargadoFinalizado
Saavedra6-10Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Kimberley6-2Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Boulogne9-8Estudiantes CaserosFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas8-712 de OctubreFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas - LIBRE 
12 de Octubre5-7BoulogneFinalizado
Estudiantes Caseros2-11KimberleyFinalizado
Deportivo Español3-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Samore7-6AlmagroFinalizado
JUC Recargado2-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Social Parque0-2Mutual CamionerosFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Social Parque 
Mutual Camioneros10-3JUC RecargadoFinalizado
Deportivo Moran4-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Almagro7-10Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Saavedra7-3Estudiantes CaserosFinalizado
Kimberley15-412 de OctubreFinalizado
Boulogne3-8Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Boulogne - LIBRE 
Biblioteca Artigas5-10KimberleyFinalizado
Saavedra - 12 de Octubre 
Estudiantes Caseros0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Deportivo Español2-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Sp. Samore2-10Mutual CamionerosFinalizado
JUC Recargado2-0Social ParqueFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - JUC Recargado 
Social Parque0-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Mutual Camioneros12-5Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Deportivo Moran17-4Estudiantes CaserosFinalizado
Almagro13-612 de OctubreFinalizado
Saavedra7-7Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Kimberley4-11BoulogneFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley - LIBRE 
Boulogne - Saavedra 
Biblioteca Artigas - Almagro 
12 de Octubre4-12Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Estudiantes Caseros7-16Mutual CamionerosFinalizado
Deportivo Español2-0Social ParqueFinalizado
Sp. Samore9-2JUC RecargadoFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Sp. Samore 
JUC Recargado - Deportivo Español 
Social Parque0-2Estudiantes CaserosFinalizado
Mutual Camioneros16-512 de OctubreFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Almagro11-7BoulogneFinalizado
Saavedra - Kimberley 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja