Futsal Escuela - Clausura - Zona A: 2003-2004


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Atlanta8701261882187.5
2C.A.Lugano66003292318100
3Pedro Lozano54014011291280
4Libertadores540116971280
5Allende540110371280
6El Talar7403161241257.14
7Villa Luro Norte8305724-17937.5
8Campito61141021-11422.22
9Almagro310245-1333.33
10Sportivo Pilar510418-7320
11Parque Telmo5104427-23320
12Francisco Coll5014613-716.67
13Miriñaque200204-400
14El Trebol - Haedo400408-800

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Sportivo Pilar 
Pedro Lozano - Villa Luro Norte 
Francisco Coll - Almagro 
C.A.Lugano - El Talar 
El Trebol - Haedo - Parque Telmo 
Libertadores - Miriñaque 
Atlanta - Campito 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Atlanta - Allende 
Campito - Libertadores 
Miriñaque - El Trebol - Haedo 
Parque Telmo - C.A.Lugano 
El Talar - Francisco Coll 
Almagro - Pedro Lozano 
Villa Luro Norte - Sportivo Pilar 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Villa Luro Norte 
Sportivo Pilar - Almagro 
Pedro Lozano - El Talar 
Francisco Coll - Parque Telmo 
C.A.Lugano - Miriñaque 
El Trebol - Haedo - Campito 
Libertadores - Atlanta 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - Allende 
Atlanta2-0El Trebol - HaedoFinalizado
Campito4-6C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Miriñaque - Francisco Coll 
Parque Telmo1-11Pedro LozanoFinalizado
El Talar2-0Sportivo PilarFinalizado
Almagro0-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Almagro 
Villa Luro Norte0-2El TalarFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar - Parque Telmo 
Pedro Lozano - Miriñaque 
Francisco Coll1-1CampitoFinalizado
C.A.Lugano - Atlanta 
El Trebol - Haedo - Libertadores 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
El Trebol - Haedo0-2AllendeFinalizado
Libertadores3-4C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Atlanta2-1Francisco CollFinalizado
Campito1-7Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Miriñaque - Sportivo Pilar 
Parque Telmo2-0Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
El Talar - Almagro 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende4-1El TalarFinalizado
Almagro4-1Parque TelmoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-0MiriñaqueFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar1-0CampitoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano14-2AtlantaFinalizado
Francisco Coll2-4LibertadoresFinalizado
C.A.Lugano2-0El Trebol - HaedoFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
C.A.Lugano2-1AllendeFinalizado
El Trebol - Haedo - Francisco Coll 
Libertadores5-3Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Atlanta2-0Sportivo PilarFinalizado
Campito2-0Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Miriñaque - Almagro 
Parque Telmo - El Talar 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende2-0Parque TelmoFinalizado
El Talar2-0MiriñaqueFinalizado
Almagro - Campito 
Villa Luro Norte0-2AtlantaFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar0-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Pedro Lozano - El Trebol - Haedo 
Francisco Coll - C.A.Lugano 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Francisco Coll0-1AllendeFinalizado
C.A.Lugano - Pedro Lozano 
El Trebol - Haedo - Sportivo Pilar 
Libertadores - Villa Luro Norte 
Atlanta2-0AlmagroFinalizado
Campito2-6El TalarFinalizado
Miriñaque - Parque Telmo 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Miriñaque 
Parque Telmo - Campito 
El Talar3-4AtlantaFinalizado
Almagro - Libertadores 
Villa Luro Norte2-0El Trebol - HaedoFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar0-2C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano5-2Francisco CollFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pedro Lozano - Allende 
Francisco Coll - Sportivo Pilar 
C.A.Lugano16-1Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
El Trebol - Haedo - Almagro 
Libertadores2-0El TalarFinalizado
Atlanta10-0Parque TelmoFinalizado
Campito - Miriñaque 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Campito 
Miriñaque - Atlanta 
Parque Telmo - Libertadores 
El Talar - El Trebol - Haedo 
Almagro - C.A.Lugano 
Villa Luro Norte - Francisco Coll 
Sportivo Pilar - Pedro Lozano 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja